Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.ihsclassof74reunion.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Steve Allinger
Judith Ames (Bartram)
James Anderson
Peter Anselm
Bryan Bailey
Barbara Ballou (Beck)
Karen Ballou
Anthony Barbato
Walter Basko
David Belair
Jackson Berner
Rocco Bianchi
Michelle Black (Hendel)
Patricia Blakley (Cordaro)
Catherine Blind Cowan
Sherri Bloom (Wernikoff)
Lynda Borg (Siemer)
Joyce Bridges
Teresa Broadwell
Kathleen Brown (Price)
Theodore Brown
Karen Brush
James Buckley
Susan Burchfield
Sheila Burkin (Ebitino)
Andi Calderon
Bruce Camping
Myriam Carrasco
Dennis Cerame
Sharon Cerasoli
Donna Chornopyski (Long)
Stephen Cometa
Richard Cook
Bonnie Culver
William Davis
Mary Dawson (Cooley)
Roberta DeLaus
Richard DelConte
Donald DeMallie
Gloria DiGennaro (Cabrera)
David Dillon
Craig Discher
Melissa Doane
Russell Dronzcwski
Gail Dupra
Elizabeth Edwards (Zells)
Fred Eggert
Margie Ellicott
Mark Englerth
Veronica Errazuriz
Victoria Etter
David Evans
David Failing
Richard Falkenstein
Martin Farmborough
Irving Feldman
Marie Ferrara (Marr)
Michael Fine
Donald Fisher
Jeffrey Fisher
Peggy Fortman (Piccolello)
James Francisco
Susan Friedman (Harf)
Peter Frothingham
Joseph Germano
Gail Gertzog (Vail)
Mitchell Gissin
Jacquelyn Goldstein
Monica Goldwasser (Brown)
Cherry Good
Larry Gorfine
David Gormican
Betsy Gow
Richard Grabowski
Ronald Grandi
Cary Gray
Gary Graziano
Susan Green (Graham)
Sue Grimwood
Nancy Guzman
Carol Hagenbach (Knott)
Kathleen Halpin (Hartman)
Joseph Hamza
Margaret Haney
Nadia Hapiak
Lee Harrison (Fischer)
Thomas Hauck
John Heinrich
Beth Herdle (Brady)
Stephen Hinds
Wayne Holly
Roberta Holtz (Lavey)
Walter Hrytsay
Steven Hughes
Deborah Hurley (Turrisi)
Mary Beth Irwin
Cindi Jones
Paul Juda
Debbie Julian
Sandy Kaplin
Anna Kaschkadiew
Carol Kaufman
Paul Kawecki
Jerry Keating
Tina Keller
Pamela Kellogg (Cross)
Roberta Kerry (Sharick)
Wendy Kewin
Timothy Kinsella
James Klajbor
Marguerite Klee (Polz)
Mark Kleehammer
Karin Kleiner (Bohling)
Barbara Kocher (Graef)
Barbara Korol
Stephen Kowalski
Gerard Kraus
Timothy Kraus
Jeanne Krause (Wilson)
Alan Krautwurst
Joseph LaDelfa
Patti Leahy (Murphy)
Charles Leubner
Jane Lill (Pressey)
Robert Liming
Jean Lipani
Barbara Little
Michael MacBlane
Michael Mahoney
Joseph Maira
Daniel Makauskas
Vito Makauskas
Joseph Margiotta
Joan Martens
Dianne Martin
Mary Matthews
John McErlain
Marilyn McGivern
Margaret McGrath (Sherman)
Beverly McKallip (Nicholson)
Christine McMorrow
Richard McMullen
Marybeth Memmel (Stewart)
Kathleen Merlino (Mulford)
Susan Miner (Scanlon)
Ann Mishia
James Moll
Walter Monoenko
Goretti Ndungw
Elizabeth Neczyporuk
John Neubauer
Leslie Newman (Crane)
Catherine Nogaj (Banach)
Jean Northrup (Yates)
Lisa Nowack (Cummings)
Barbara Nowakowska
Debbie Oaks
Douglas O'Brien
Lisa O'Brien
Kathy O'Keefe (Byers)
Pamela Olin
Patricia O'Neill
Peter Osborn
Richard Ouellette
Karen Papaleo
Alfred Parisi
Chip Park
Peter Pasicznyk
James Pavia
Carol Payne
Thomas Payne
Annette Perticone
Debra Pilgrim
Nancy Pohl
Janet Polster (Runberg)
Ellen Poore
John Popielarz
Anne Reckow (Clarkson)
David Record
Lynn Reimensnyder (Plumb)
Elizabeth Rice Smith
Valerie Ripson (Bolger)
Laura Rivera (Cisneros)
John Rodenhouse
Edward Roller
Sheila Rosen
Edward Rothstein
Laurie Rushton
Kris Sabalis
Kathryn Sadler (Fisher)
Cathryn Scalzo
Steven Scharr
Bernie Scheuerman
Debbie Schoepfel (Velan)
Darlene Schultz (Allinder)
Jennifer Schwab (Smouse)
Ronald Schwartz
Eckert Schweyer
Bruce Schwind
Philip Semrau
Annette Seward (Moore)
Kenneth Shean
Gary Simonds
Craig Sinclair
Janice Skrynski (Garvey)
William Specht
Eric Stevens
William Storti
Terri Sutherland
Deborah Tancrede
Neil Teamerson
Craig Teyssier
Jane Thomas (Gudgel)
Joanne Tomaselli (Crawford)
Maria Tornatola
Thomas Trybulski
Wayne Urquhart
Mark VanHorne
Daniel Vincent
John Vinciguerra
Gail Wagner
Sheila Wales
Bette Walton (Kwiatkowski)
John Wansha
Scott Weaver
Bonnie Wegenka
Jeffrey Weilert
Daniel Weld
Paula Weld
Evelyn Wenzel
Ann Wesley (Measday)
Keith Westcott
Cindy Wheeler (Randall)
Gary Wille
Carol Williams
Donald Willis
William Wischmeyer
Thomas Witzel
Sherry Zachman
Carmella Zaffora
Nancy Zeitvogel (Hineline)
Sylvia Zyss

Guest Members

Kathy Fortman (Daitz)
Alison Kohler
Jodi Samuels (Downs)